<<< Back to Registration List

'AVPNext Triple Crown" Jul 18-19 / Sat = m/w 2's, Sun = Coed 2's & AVPA Juniors East Coast Championships Qualifier (Gulfport, FL)

Sat, Jul 18th, 2020

Men's Open (8:30am Sat)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
jelks/bozemanPaid
Kibbee JelksLoading...
Brad BozemanLoading...
Strong/HughesPaid
Grant StrongLoading...
Heath HughesLoading...
Kalugar/GuerciPaid
Johnny KalugarLoading...
Camilo GuerciLoading...

Women's Open (8:30am Sat)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
WilsonPaid
Jessica WilsonLoading...
May Anderson/PrivettPaid
Madelyne May AndersonLoading...
Kate PrivettLoading...
May Anderson/BinkleyPaid
Cassandra May AndersonLoading...
Madison BinkleyLoading...
Hildreth/SchermerhornUnpaid
Kimberly HildrethLoading...
Sarah SchermerhornLoading...
Mendoza/WillPaid
Katie WillLoading...
Juanita MendozaLoading...
PaterPaid
Ashley PaterLoading...
Kaylee McClure/Bella FeraryUnpaid
Kaylee McClureLoading...
Isabella FeraryLoading...
EunyceUnpaid
Eunyce VercosaLoading...
Robi & RaePaid
Raelyn whiteLoading...
Roberta RibeiroLoading...
Shae/MayUnpaid
Shae HensonLoading...
Maylin BouffardLoading...
Angel/CassieUnpaid
Angel FeraryLoading...
Cassie ChinnLoading...
Lockhart/CoakleyPaid
Jole CoakleyLoading...
Wendy LockhartLoading...
AB1Unpaid
Arianna BergnerLoading...
Natural blondesUnpaid
Sara PuttLoading...
Payton CaffreyLoading...
Piantadosi-Lima/DenaburgPaid
Pri Piantadosi-LimaLoading...
Lexy DenaburgLoading...

Women's AA (9am Sat)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Sassy kittiesPaid
Paige TheedeLoading...
Lisa KernsLoading...
SOBPaid
Sommer NicholsLoading...
Syd & ShayePaid
Shaye WolfLoading...
Sydney MajickLoading...
Da Cutie'sPaid
Kailey KleinatlandLoading...
Kennedy CoakleyLoading...
Nid /Paid
Nid OvathanasinLoading...
gonolesPaid
Hannah WelshLoading...
Kaili MillerLoading...

Men's A (10am Sat)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Pop Up BlockersPaid
Wayne ElkinsLoading...

Women's A (10am Sat)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Gray plus oneUnpaid
Victoria GrayLoading...
Team RamirezPaid
Natalie WepplerLoading...
Jerica DetschLoading...
Porter-RobertsPaid
Kennedy PorterLoading...
Alexis RobertsLoading...

Coed 2's A (Sun 11am)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Pop Up BlockersPaid
Wayne ElkinsLoading...
Blondie & Da BeastPaid
Kate BurkeLoading...
Dinier QuirosLoading...
Gray plus oneUnpaid
Victoria GrayLoading...
Brent & SelmaPaid
Selma MaranLoading...
Brent StefanskiLoading...
All About That AcePaid
Abigail MarshallLoading...
Alex SchlauLoading...
She always carries mePaid
Kailey KleinatlandLoading...
Steven BartlettLoading...

Coed 2's B (Sun 11am)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
AlfonsoPaid
Tasia AlfonsoLoading...
Enak AlfonsoLoading...
Clint ApePaid
April WarfelLoading...
Clint RossbachLoading...
Damnit KylePaid
Kiersten WarfelLoading...
Kyle KnappLoading...
The FAMPaid
Samantha CrosbyLoading...
Fabio GheilermanLoading...

Free Agent (AA, A, BB, B)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Nimble Tree PeoplePaid
Joe Rill

Free Agent (Open)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Smitty werbenjagermanjensenUnpaid
Delaney Freeman

Girls 18u Open (Sun 9am)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Johnson/KellerPaid
Jenna KellerLoading...
Kenyce JohnsonLoading...
Reid/ReidPaid
Nadia ReidLoading...
Makana ReidLoading...

Girls 16u Open (Sun 9am)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Fish/GreenPaid
Caroline FishLoading...
Brooke GreenLoading...
Valan/RangelPaid
Isabelle ValantiejusLoading...
Alexa RangelLoading...
SJack & The CookerPaid
Sydney JackwinLoading...
Lauren CookLoading...

Girls 16u Club (Sun 9am)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Adams/BiasiPaid
Sofia BiasiLoading...
Olivia AdamsLoading...
madison and rileyPaid
madison millerLoading...
riley derenchesLoading...
All setUnpaid
Gabriella KarmanLoading...
Isabella RujanoLoading...

Girls 14u Open (Sun 9am)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Savage QueensPaid
Shea SwainLoading...
Victoria PadillaLoading...

Girls 14u Club (Sun 9am)

   Team NameStatusPlayers
Reid/ShelbyUnpaid
Myleigh ReidLoading...
Isabel ShelbyLoading...
Kendall/ AriannaUnpaid
Kendall PerkinsLoading...
Place HolderLoading...